Board of Trustees

 

Executive Committee

Chairman
Vice Chairman
Secretary

Treasurer
Vijaya Duggirala
Surendra Ennu
Ashwin Jawalkar
Prasad Duggirala

 

Committee Chairpersons

Committee Committee Chairperson

Fund Raising Committee
Religious & Cultural Committee
Maintenance Committee
Publication Committee
Kitchen/Food Committee

Youth and Education Committee
Finance Committee

Durgaprasad Koka
Prasad Duggirala
Srini Damaraju
Janardan Pagadala
Ashok Upputuri
Praveen Paidi
Ram Achanta

 

Board of Trustees

Achanta, Ram 
Achanta, Sita
Adapa, Narayanaswamy
Adapa, Laxmi Neeraja
Adatrow, Pradeep
Agrawal, Sudhir
Bandaru, Vijay
Belde, Sheshadri
Belde, Uma
Boyella, Janardhan 
Cherukuri, Venumadhav 
Damaraju, Srinivas
Darapu, Prasunamba
Darapu, Ramprasad 
Das, Shibendra
Dasari, Ravindra 
Dasari, Lakshmi
Desai, Kishore 
Devineni, Phanendra
Devineni, Rajlakshmi
Dirghangi, Jayanth
Duggirala, Prasad 
Duggirala, Vijaya
Duggirala, Sasikanth
Duggirala, Rathi Rao
Dwarampudi, Venkatreddy
Ennu, Surendra
Ennu, Kamala 
Gadde, Narendra
Ganguli, Sudha
Gupta, Manju 
Gupta, Ramesh
Jawalkar, Ashwin
Jawalkar, Neelaveni
Kamarsu, Sudha 
Kanakamedala, Bhanu
Kanakamedala, Sudha 
Karri, Kamala
Karri, Saradasri
Karri, Someswara Reddy
Koka, Durgaprasad
Koka, Neelima
Kosanam, Siva
Kumar, Radha
Kumar, Asha 
Kuppuswamy, M 
Lakshmanan, Ganapathy
Mandla, Bala
Marganahally, Shivaram
Menothuparambil, Anil 
Nandigam, Naveen
Natra, Uday
Neppalli, Ranga
Neppalli, Sowmya
Pagadala, Janardan
Pagadala, Rajani
Paidipalli, Babu Rao
Paidipalli, Indira
Paidi, Pramod
Paidi, Viplava
Paidi, Praveen 
Paidi, Prasanna
Pakkala, Sumalini 
Pakkala, Y.N.
Patel, Mita 
Patel, Pravin
Peravali, Purna Chandra Rao
Pidikiti, Deynath 
Pidikiti, Gowtham
Pidikiti, Nanni 
Pidikiti, Smitha
Pilli, Balaji
Pilli, Bharathi
Ponnapula, Murali 
Potnuru, Chandrasekhar
Pulusani, Sudhanand 
Pulusani, Deepika
Pulusani, Vaishnavi 
Purohit, Ramesh
Purohit, Purnima 
Raghavaiah, N.V.
Raghavaiah, Indira 
Rajagopalan, Meenakshi
Rajanna, Kothanur
Rajanna, Prema
Ramanathan, Jaya
Ramanathan, K.B 
Rao, Ashok
Rao, Bina 
Rao, Rohit
Ravi, Kalyani 
Ravi, Srinivas
Rawtani, Janki 
Rawtani, Vijay
Rayudu, Sreedhar Rao 
Rayudu, Subbulaxmi
Rayudu, Ranga
Rayudu, Parvathi 
Sasipalli, Gouri Shankar
Surineni, Srihari 
Swamy, Alagiri
Swamy, Kala
Tahiliani, Jamnu 
Tahiliani, Savitri
Thippana, Prabhakar
Thippana, Sujani
Thota, Raj Sreedhar
Upputuri, Ashok
Upputuri, Manjula
Vaddadi, Lalitha 
Vasu, Meera
Veeravelli, Sailaja
Veeravelli, Sridhar 
Wundavalli, Padmarani
Wundavalli, Vidyadhar

 

 

Elected Trustees

Iyer, Shankar (May '16 to Apr '18)
Potnuru, Divyasri (Jun '17 to May '19)