Board of Trustees

 

Executive Committee

Chairman
Vice Chairman
Secretary

Treasurer
Vijaya Duggirala
Prasad Duggirala
Ashwin Jawalkar
Venkata Rama Reddy

 

Committee Chairpersons

Committees Committee Chairperson

Devotee Relations (Fund Raising)
Religious
Maintenance and Operations
Marketing and Publication
Multimedia
Food

Youth and Education
Finance and Audit
Digital Transformation
Event Co-ordinator Planning

Durgaprasad Koka
Balaji Pilli
Srinivas Damaraju
Janardan Pagadala
Pramod Paidi
Ashok Upputuri
Praveen Paidi
Ram Achanta
Prabhakar Thippana
Neelima Koka

 

2018 Trustees

01. Achanta, Ram
02. Achanta, Sita
03. Agarwal, Archana
04. Bandaru, Vijay
05. Belde, Sheshadri
06. Belde, Uma
07. Damaraju, Srinivas
08. Darapu, Prasunamba
09. Darapu, Ramprasad
10. Duggirala, Prasad
11. Duggirala, Vijaya
12. Dumpala, Laxmi Neeraja
13. Ennu, Kamala
14. Ennu, Surendra
15. Gadde, Narendra
16. Iyer, Shankar
17. Jawalkar, Ashwin
18. Kalaga, Vijayaraghav
19. Koka, Durga Prasad
20. Koka, Neelima
21. Kosanam, Siva
22. Nandigam, Naveen
23. Narayanan, Sathiya
24. Pagadala, Janardan
25. Pagadala, Rajani
26. Paidi, Praveen
27. Paidi, Prasanna
28. Paidi, Pramod
29. Paidi, Viplava
30. Pidikiti, Nanni
31. Pidikiti, Deynath
32. Pilli, Balaji
33. Potnur, Sekhar Chandra
34. Rajagopalan, Meenakshi
35. Rawtani, Vijay
36. Rayudu, Subbulaxmi
37. Reddy, Venkata Rama
38. Surineni, Srihari
39. Thippana, Prabhakar
40. Thota, Raj
41. Upputuri, Ashok

 

Trustee-at-Large [Elected]

1. Potnur, Divyasri 
2. Saptharishi, Narasimhan 
 

 

Life Members

01. Achanta, Ram 
02. Achanta, Sita
03. Adapa, Narayanaswamy
04. Adapa, Laxmi Neeraja
05. Adatrow, Pradeep
06. Agrawal, Sudhir
07. Bandaru, Vijay
08. Belde, Sheshadri
09. Belde, Uma
10. Boyella, Janardhan 
11. Cherukuri, Venumadhav 
12. Chilakala, Sandeep
13. Damaraju, Srinivas
14. Darapu, Prasunamba
15. Darapu, Ramprasad 
16. Das, Shibendra
17. Dasari, Ravindra 
18. Dasari, Lakshmi
19. Desai, Kishore 
20. Devineni, Phanendra
21. Devineni, Rajlakshmi
22. Dirghangi, Jayanth
23. Duggirala, Prasad 
24. Duggirala, Vijaya
25. Duggirala, Sasikanth
26. Duggirala, Rathi Rao
27. Dwarampudi, Venkatreddy
28. Ennu, Surendra
29. Ennu, Kamala 
31. Gadde, Narendra
32. Ganguli, Sudha
33. Gupta, Manju 
34. Gupta, Ramesh
35. Jawalkar, Ashwin
36. Jawalkar, Neelaveni
37. Jha, Tanuja
38. Kamarsu, Sudha 
39. Kanakamedala, Bhanu
40. Kanakamedala, Sudha 
41. Karri, Kamala
42. Karri, Saradasri
43. Karri, Someswara Reddy
44. Koka, Durgaprasad
45. Koka, Neelima
46. Kosanam, Siva
47. Kumar, Radha
48. Kumar, Asha 
49. Kuppuswamy, M 
50. Lakshmanan, Ganapathy
51. Mandla, Bala
52. Marganahally, Shivaram
53. Menothuparambil, Anil 
54. Nandigam, Naveen
55. Natra, Uday
56. Neppalli, Ranga
57. Neppalli, Sowmya
58. Pagadala, Janardan
59. Pagadala, Rajani
60. Paidipalli, Babu Rao
61. Paidipalli, Indira
62. Paidi, Pramod
63. Paidi, Viplava
64. Paidi, Praveen 
65. Paidi, Prasanna
66. Pakkala, Sumalini 
67. Pakkala, Y.N.
68. Patel, Mita 
69. Patel, Pravin
70. Peravali, Purna Chandra Rao
71. Pidikiti, Deynath 
72. Pidikiti, Gowtham
73. Pidikiti, Nanni 
74. Pidikiti, Smitha
75. Pilli, Balaji
76. Pilli, Bharathi
77. Ponnapula, Murali 
78. Potnur, Sekhar Chandra
79. Pulusani, Sudhanand 
80. Pulusani, Deepika
81. Pulusani, Vaishnavi 
82. Purohit, Ramesh
83. Purohit, Purnima 
84. Raghavaiah, N.V.
85. Raghavaiah, Indira 
86. Rajagopalan, Meenakshi
87. Rajanna, Kothanur
88. Rajanna, Prema
89. Ramanathan, Jaya
90. Ramanathan, K.B 
91. Rao, Ashok
92. Rao, Bina 
93. Rao, Rohit
94. Ravi, Kalyani 
95. Ravi, Srinivas
96. Rawtani, Janki 
97. Rawtani, Vijay
98. Rayudu, Sreedhar Rao 
99. Rayudu, Subbulaxmi
100. Rayudu, Ranga
101. Rayudu, Parvathi 
102. Sasipalli, Gouri Shankar
103. Surineni, Srihari 
104. Swamy, Alagiri
105. Swamy, Kala
106. Tahiliani, Jamnu 
107. Tahiliani, Savitri
108. Thippana, Prabhakar
109. Thippana, Sujani
110. Thota, Raj Sreedhar
111. Upputuri, Ashok
112. Upputuri, Manjula
113. Vaddadi, Lalitha 
114. Vasu, Meera
115. Veeravelli, Sailaja
116. Veeravelli, Sridhar 
117. Wundavalli, Padmarani
118. Wundavalli, Vidyadhar