12005 Hwy 64
Eads, TN 38028 USA

Management

Executive Committee – 2018

 

Chairman
Vijaya Duggirala
Vice Chairman
Prasad Duggirala
Secretary
Ashwin Jawalkar
Treasurer
Venkata Rama Reddy

 

Committee Chairpersons – 2018

CommitteesCommittee Chairperson
Finance and AuditRam Achanta
FoodAshok Upputuri
Devotee Relations (Fund Raising)Durga Prasad Koka
 Digital TransformationPrabhakar Thippana
 Event Co-ordinator (Planning)Neelima Koka
Maintenance and OperationsSrinivas Damaraju
 Marketing and PublicationJanardan Pagadala
 MultimediaPramod Paidi
ReligiousBalaji Pilli
Youth and Education Praveen Paidi

Trustees – 2018

01. Achanta, Ram
02. Achanta, Sita
03. Agarwal, Archana
04. Bandaru, Vijay
05. Belde, Sheshadri
06. Belde, Uma
07. Damaraju, Srinivas
08. Darapu, Prasunamba
09. Darapu, Ramprasad
10. Duggirala, Prasad
11. Duggirala, Vijaya
12. Dumpala, Laxmi Neeraja
13. Ennu, Kamala
14. Ennu, Surendra
15. Gadde, Narendra
16. Iyer, Shankar
17. Jawalkar, Ashwin
18. Kalaga, Vijayaraghav
19. Koka, Durga Prasad
20. Koka, Neelima
21. Kosanam, Siva
22. Nandigam, Naveen
23. Narayanan, Sathiya
24. Pagadala, Janardan
25. Pagadala, Rajani
26. Paidi, Praveen
27. Paidi, Prasanna
28. Paidi, Pramod
29. Paidi, Viplava
30. Pidikiti, Deynath
31. Pidikiti, Nanni
32. Pilli, Balaji
33. Potnur, Sekhar Chandra
34. Rajagopalan, Meenakshi
35. Rawtani, Vijay
36. Rayudu, Subbulaxmi
37. Reddy, Venkata Rama
38. Surineni, Srihari
39. Thippana, Prabhakar
40. Thota, Raj
41. Upputuri, Ashok
Trustee-at-Large (Elected)
1. Potnuru, Divyasri
2. Saptharishi, Narasimhan

Life Members

01. Achanta, Ram
02. Achanta, Sita
03. Adapa, Narayanaswamy
04. Adapa, Laxmi Neeraja
05. Adatrow, Pradeep
06. Agrawal, Sudhir
07. Bandaru, Vijay
08. Belde, Sheshadri
09. Belde, Uma
10. Boyella, Janardhan
11. Cherukuri, Venumadhav
12. Damaraju, Srinivas
13. Darapu, Prasunamba
14. Darapu, Ramprasad
15. Das, Shibendra
16. Dasari, Ravindra
17. Dasari, Lakshmi
18. Desai, Kishore
19. Devineni, Phanendra
20. Devineni, Rajlakshmi
21. Dirghangi, Jayanth
22. Duggirala, Prasad
23. Duggirala, Vijaya
24. Duggirala, Sasikanth
25. Duggirala, Rathi Rao
26. Dwarampudi, Venkatreddy
27. Ennu, Surendra
28. Ennu, Kamala
29. Gadde, Narendra
30. Ganguli, Sudha
31. Gupta, Manju
32. Gupta, Ramesh
33. Iyer, Shankar
34. Jawalkar, Ashwin
35. Jawalkar, Neelaveni
36. Kamarsu, Sudha
37. Kanakamedala, Bhanu
38. Kanakamedala, Sudha
39. Karri, Kamala
40. Karri, Saradasri
41. Karri, Someswara Reddy
42. Koka, Durgaprasad
43. Koka, Neelima
44. Kosanam, Siva
45. Kumar, Radha
46. Kumar, Asha
47. Kuppuswamy, M
48. Lakshmanan, Ganapathy
49. Mandla, Bala
50. Marganahally, Shivaram
51. Menothuparambil, Anil
52. Nandigam, Naveen
53. Natra, Uday
54. Neppalli, Ranga
55. Neppalli, Sowmya
56. Pagadala, Janardan
57. Pagadala, Rajani
58. Paidipalli, Babu Rao
59. Paidipalli, Indira
60. Paidi, Pramod
61. Paidi, Viplava
62. Paidi, Praveen
63. Paidi, Prasanna
64. Pakkala, Sumalini
65. Pakkala, Y.N.
66. Patel, Mita
67. Patel, Pravin
68. Peravali, Purna Chandra Rao
69. Pidikiti, Deynath
70. Pidikiti, Gowtham
71. Pidikiti, Nanni
72. Pidikiti, Smitha
73. Pilli, Balaji
74. Pilli, Bharathi
75. Ponnapula, Murali
76. Potnur, Sekhar Chandra
77. Pulusani, Sudhanand
78. Pulusani, Deepika
79. Pulusani, Vaishnavi
80. Purohit, Ramesh
81. Purohit, Purnima
82. Raghavaiah, N.V.
83. Raghavaiah, Indira
84. Rajagopalan, Meenakshi
85. Rajanna, Kothanur
86. Rajanna, Prema
87. Ramanathan, Jaya
88. Ramanathan, K.B
89. Rao, Ashok
90. Rao, Bina
91. Rao, Rohit
92. Ravi, Kalyani
93. Ravi, Srinivas
94. Rawtani, Janki
95. Rawtani, Vijay
96. Rayudu, Sreedhar Rao
97. Rayudu, Subbulaxmi
98. Rayudu, Ranga
99. Rayudu, Parvathi
100. Sasipalli, Gouri Shankar
101. Surineni, Srihari
102. Swamy, Alagiri
103. Swamy, Kala
104. Tahiliani, Jamnu
105. Tahiliani, Savitri
106. Thippana, Prabhakar
107. Thippana, Sujani
108. Thota, Raj Sreedhar
109. Tukivakala, Prabhakar
110. Upputuri, Ashok
111. Upputuri, Manjula
112. Vaddadi, Lalitha
113. Vasu, Meera
114. Veeravelli, Sailaja
115. Veeravelli, Sridhar
116. Wundavalli, Padmarani
117. Wundavalli, Vidyadhar